Austin FC Tickets in Los Angeles

Game schedules, venue information, tickets, and season updates in Los Angeles, CA.

Professional (MLS)
Updated: October 25, 2026

Browse the latest Austin FC schedule, match dates, opponents, ticket options, stadium information, seating guides, and available tickets for 2026–2027.


Austin FC Schedule • Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium • Los Angeles, CA

Final Game: October 31, 2026
1
Upcoming Game
Oct 31
Next Game
$15
Lowest Price
$68
Avg. ticket price
Next Game Starts in:
Austin FC · Carson, CA
Oct 31 · 2:00 PM · Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
View Tickets
On this page:

Upcoming Austin FC Matches

Browse upcoming Austin FC matches by date, opponent, venue, and ticket availability.
Updated Daily • Upcoming Games: 1
  • Oct
    31
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    Professional (MLS)
    Weekend Event
    LA Galaxy vs. Austin FC
    LA Galaxy vs. Austin FC
    Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
    location18400 S Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90746, USlocation18400 S Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90746, US
    From $15Avg. price ~ $68Tickets Available: 1929
    VIP Packages
    Tickets

Austin FC Team Info

League, division, home venue, and key details at a glance.
Austin FC
Team
MLS
League
Western Conference
Conference
—
Division
Q2 Stadium
Home Stadium
Austin, TX
City

Austin FC Games by City & Venue

Browse upcoming Austin FC games by city and venue.
Load More Games

Austin FC Tickets Buying Guide

Compare the best ticket options, prices, availability, and game dates for Austin FC.

Compare the cheapest tickets, best values, highest availability, and fast-selling Austin FC games.

Looking forDate & TimeFromTickets
Lowest Ticket PriceOct 31, 2026 · 2:00 PM$151,929 availableSelect Seats

Ticket prices and availability change frequently. Compare games, seat options, and prices to find the best value for upcoming Austin FC games.

Austin FC Ticket Price Breakdown

Key pricing stats across all upcoming Austin FC games.
Lowest Ticket Price$15 · Oct 31, 2026
Highest Ticket Price$759
Average Ticket Price$68
Tickets Available1,929
Lowest Weekend Price$15 · Oct 31, 2026
Limited AvailabilityOct 31, 2026 2:00 PM — 1,929 left

Austin FC Ticket Prices by Game

Prices for the next 20 games at Q2 Stadium stadium, updated daily as of October 25, 2026.
DateMin priceAvg. ticket priceAvailable Tickets
Oct 31, 2026
Sat 2:00 PM
$15
$681929

Austin FC FAQ

Find answers about matches, tickets, Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium, parking, and the Austin FC schedule.

When is the next Austin FC match?

The next Austin FC match is scheduled for October 31, 2026 at Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium. Browse the latest schedule, opponents, kickoff times, and ticket availability.

Where does Austin FC play home matches?

Austin FC plays home matches at Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium in Los Angeles. Browse stadium information, seating options, parking, accessibility, and upcoming MLS matches.

How can I buy Austin FC tickets?

Browse available Austin FC tickets, compare ticket prices, seating options, and ticket availability through trusted ticket marketplaces.

How much do Austin FC tickets cost?

Ticket prices vary by opponent, seating section, match date, and demand. Browse the latest ticket prices, premium seating, and available ticket options for upcoming Austin FC matches.

How early should I arrive for a Austin FC match?

Most fans arrive 30–60 minutes before kickoff to allow time for parking, security screening, concessions, and finding their seats.

Is parking available at Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium?

Yes. Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium offers parking and nearby transportation options for most matches. Parking availability, prices, and directions may vary by event.

Does Austin FC offer premium seating?

Many Austin FC matches offer premium seating, club seats, suites, and other upgraded seating options, depending on the venue and ticket availability.

How often is the Austin FC schedule updated?

The Austin FC schedule updates regularly as new matches, kickoff times, venue information, and ticket availability become available throughout 2026–2027.