LA Galaxy Tickets in Los Angeles

Game schedules, venue information, tickets, and season updates in Los Angeles, CA.

Professional (MLS)
Updated: October 28, 2026

Browse the latest LA Galaxy schedule, match dates, opponents, ticket options, stadium information, seating guides, and available tickets for 2026–2027.


LA Galaxy Schedule • Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium • Los Angeles, CA

Final Game: October 31, 2026
1
Upcoming Game
Oct 31
Next Game
$15
Lowest Price
$63
Avg. ticket price
Next Game Starts in:
LA Galaxy · Carson, CA
Oct 31 · 2:00 PM · Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
View Tickets
On this page:

Upcoming LA Galaxy Matches

Browse upcoming LA Galaxy matches by date, opponent, venue, and ticket availability.
Updated Daily • Upcoming Games: 1
  • Oct
    31
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    Professional (MLS)
    Weekend Event
    LA Galaxy vs. Austin FC
    LA Galaxy vs. Austin FC
    Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
    location18400 S Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90746, USlocation18400 S Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90746, US
    From $15Avg. price ~ $63Tickets Available: 1853
    VIP Packages
    Tickets

LA Galaxy Team Info

League, division, home venue, and key details at a glance.
LA Galaxy
Team
MLS
League
Western Conference
Conference
—
Division
Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Home Stadium
Carson, CA
City

LA Galaxy Tickets Buying Guide

Compare the best ticket options, prices, availability, and game dates for LA Galaxy.

Compare the cheapest tickets, best values, highest availability, and fast-selling LA Galaxy games.

Looking forDate & TimeFromTickets
Lowest Ticket PriceOct 31, 2026 · 2:00 PM$151,853 availableSelect Seats

Ticket prices and availability change frequently. Compare games, seat options, and prices to find the best value for upcoming LA Galaxy games.

LA Galaxy Ticket Price Breakdown

Key pricing stats across all upcoming LA Galaxy games.
Lowest Ticket Price$15 · Oct 31, 2026
Highest Ticket Price$672
Average Ticket Price$63
Tickets Available1,853
Lowest Weekend Price$15 · Oct 31, 2026
Limited AvailabilityOct 31, 2026 2:00 PM — 1,853 left

LA Galaxy Ticket Prices by Game

Prices for the next 20 games at Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium stadium, updated daily as of October 28, 2026.
DateMin priceAvg. ticket priceAvailable Tickets
Oct 31, 2026
Sat 2:00 PM
$15
$631853

LA Galaxy FAQ

Find answers about matches, tickets, Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium, parking, and the LA Galaxy schedule.

When is the next LA Galaxy match?

The next LA Galaxy match is scheduled for October 31, 2026 at Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium. Browse the latest schedule, opponents, kickoff times, and ticket availability.

Where does LA Galaxy play home matches?

LA Galaxy plays home matches at Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium in Los Angeles. Browse stadium information, seating options, parking, accessibility, and upcoming MLS matches.

How can I buy LA Galaxy tickets?

Browse available LA Galaxy tickets, compare ticket prices, seating options, and ticket availability through trusted ticket marketplaces.

How much do LA Galaxy tickets cost?

Ticket prices vary by opponent, seating section, match date, and demand. Browse the latest ticket prices, premium seating, and available ticket options for upcoming LA Galaxy matches.

How early should I arrive for a LA Galaxy match?

Most fans arrive 30–60 minutes before kickoff to allow time for parking, security screening, concessions, and finding their seats.

Is parking available at Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium?

Yes. Dignity Health Sports Park - Stadium offers parking and nearby transportation options for most matches. Parking availability, prices, and directions may vary by event.

Does LA Galaxy offer premium seating?

Many LA Galaxy matches offer premium seating, club seats, suites, and other upgraded seating options, depending on the venue and ticket availability.

How often is the LA Galaxy schedule updated?

The LA Galaxy schedule updates regularly as new matches, kickoff times, venue information, and ticket availability become available throughout 2026–2027.