Los Angeles FC Tickets in Los Angeles

Game schedules, venue information, tickets, and season updates in Los Angeles, CA.

Professional (MLS)
Updated: October 28, 2026

Browse the latest Los Angeles FC schedule, match dates, opponents, ticket options, stadium information, seating guides, and available tickets for 2026–2027.


Los Angeles FC Schedule • BMO Stadium • Los Angeles, CA

Final Game: November 1, 2026
1
Upcoming Game
Nov 1
Next Game
$34
Lowest Price
$227
Avg. ticket price
Next Game Starts in:
Los Angeles FC · Los Angeles, CA
Nov 1 · 5:30 PM · BMO Stadium
View Tickets
On this page:

Upcoming Los Angeles FC Matches

Browse upcoming Los Angeles FC matches by date, opponent, venue, and ticket availability.
Updated Daily • Upcoming Games: 1
  • Nov
    01
    2026
    5:30 PM
    Sun
    Professional (MLS)
    Weekend Event
    Los Angeles FC vs. Minnesota United FC
    Los Angeles FC vs. Minnesota United FC
    BMO Stadium • 22,000 seats
    BMO Stadium
    location3939 S Figueroa St., Los Angeles, CA 90037, USlocation3939 S Figueroa St., Los Angeles, CA 90037, US
    From $34Avg. price ~ $227Tickets Available: 1327
    VIP Packages
    Tickets

Los Angeles FC Team Info

League, division, home venue, and key details at a glance.
Los Angeles FC
Team
MLS
League
Western Conference
Conference
—
Division
BMO Stadium
Home Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
City

Los Angeles FC Games by City & Venue

Browse upcoming Los Angeles FC games by city and venue.

Los Angeles FC Tickets Buying Guide

Compare the best ticket options, prices, availability, and game dates for Los Angeles FC.

Compare the cheapest tickets, best values, highest availability, and fast-selling Los Angeles FC games.

Looking forDate & TimeFromTickets
Lowest Ticket PriceNov 1, 2026 · 5:30 PM$341,327 availableSelect Seats

Ticket prices and availability change frequently. Compare games, seat options, and prices to find the best value for upcoming Los Angeles FC games.

Los Angeles FC Ticket Price Breakdown

Key pricing stats across all upcoming Los Angeles FC games.
Lowest Ticket Price$34 · Nov 1, 2026
Highest Ticket Price$4,173
Average Ticket Price$227
Tickets Available1,327
Lowest Weekend Price$34 · Nov 1, 2026
Limited AvailabilityNov 1, 2026 5:30 PM — 1,327 left

Los Angeles FC Ticket Prices by Game

Prices for the next 20 games at BMO Stadium stadium, updated daily as of October 28, 2026.
DateMin priceAvg. ticket priceAvailable Tickets
Nov 01, 2026
Sun 5:30 PM
$34
$2271327

Los Angeles FC FAQ

Find answers about matches, tickets, BMO Stadium, parking, and the Los Angeles FC schedule.

When is the next Los Angeles FC match?

The next Los Angeles FC match is scheduled for November 1, 2026 at BMO Stadium. Browse the latest schedule, opponents, kickoff times, and ticket availability.

Where does Los Angeles FC play home matches?

Los Angeles FC plays home matches at BMO Stadium in Los Angeles. Browse stadium information, seating options, parking, accessibility, and upcoming MLS matches.

How can I buy Los Angeles FC tickets?

Browse available Los Angeles FC tickets, compare ticket prices, seating options, and ticket availability through trusted ticket marketplaces.

How much do Los Angeles FC tickets cost?

Ticket prices vary by opponent, seating section, match date, and demand. Browse the latest ticket prices, premium seating, and available ticket options for upcoming Los Angeles FC matches.

How early should I arrive for a Los Angeles FC match?

Most fans arrive 30–60 minutes before kickoff to allow time for parking, security screening, concessions, and finding their seats.

Is parking available at BMO Stadium?

Yes. BMO Stadium offers parking and nearby transportation options for most matches. Parking availability, prices, and directions may vary by event.

Does Los Angeles FC offer premium seating?

Many Los Angeles FC matches offer premium seating, club seats, suites, and other upgraded seating options, depending on the venue and ticket availability.

How often is the Los Angeles FC schedule updated?

The Los Angeles FC schedule updates regularly as new matches, kickoff times, venue information, and ticket availability become available throughout 2026–2027.